Difference between revisions of "Items"
From Pokémon Shadows
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
!Item | !Item | ||
!Location | !Location | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:DOWSINGMACHINE.png]] | |||
|Dowsing Machine | |||
|[[Route 4]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:POKEDEX.png|alt=]] | |[[File:POKEDEX.png|alt=]] | ||
| Line 100: | Line 104: | ||
|Great Ball | |Great Ball | ||
|[[Colerk]], [[Ashford Caves]] | |[[Colerk]], [[Ashford Caves]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:NESTBALL.png]] | |||
|Nest Ball | |||
|[[Route 4]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:POKEBALL.png]] | |[[File:POKEBALL.png]] | ||
|Pokeball | |Pokeball | ||
|[[Vien]],[[Professors Lab]], [[Crescent Cave]], [[Professors Lab]], [[Route 2]] | |[[Vien]],[[Professors Lab]], [[Crescent Cave]], [[Professors Lab]], [[Route 2]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:QUICKBALL.png]] | |||
|Quick Ball | |||
|[[Route 4]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:ULTRABALL.png|alt=]] | |[[File:ULTRABALL.png|alt=]] | ||
| Line 198: | Line 210: | ||
|[[File:HONEY.png]] | |[[File:HONEY.png]] | ||
|Honey | |Honey | ||
|[[Goldenleaf]] | |[[Goldenleaf]], [[Route 4]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:MAXELIXIR.png|alt=]] | |[[File:MAXELIXIR.png|alt=]] | ||
| Line 218: | Line 230: | ||
|[[File:MAXREVIVE.png|alt=]] | |[[File:MAXREVIVE.png|alt=]] | ||
|Max Revive | |Max Revive | ||
|[[Route 2]], [[Ashford Caves]] | |[[Route 2]], [[Ashford Caves]], [[Route 4]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:NUGGET.png]] | |||
|Nugget | |||
|[[Route 4]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PARALYZEHEAL.png|alt=]] | |[[File:PARALYZEHEAL.png|alt=]] | ||
| Line 227: | Line 243: | ||
|Potion | |Potion | ||
|[[Players House]], [[Route 2]], [[Route 3]] | |[[Players House]], [[Route 2]], [[Route 3]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:QUICKCLAW.png]] | |||
|Quick Claw | |||
|[[Route 4]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:RARECANDY.png|alt=]] | |[[File:RARECANDY.png|alt=]] | ||
| Line 238: | Line 258: | ||
|[[File:Super Potion.png|alt=]] | |[[File:Super Potion.png|alt=]] | ||
|Super Potion | |Super Potion | ||
|[[Route 1]], [[Crescent Cave]], [[Route 3]], [[Ashford Caves]] | |[[Route 1]], [[Crescent Cave]], [[Route 3]], [[Ashford Caves]], [[Route 4]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Items]] | [[Category:Items]] | ||
Revision as of 09:42, 26 November 2021
Mega Stones
| Item | Location | |
|---|---|---|
| Gyaradosite | Foren | |
| Swampertite | Route 2 |
Evolution Stones
| Item | Location | |
|---|---|---|
| Dusk Stone | Ashford Caves | |
| Fire Stone | Ashford Caves | |
| Moon Stone | Ashford Caves | |
| Sunstone | Forest Gardens |
TMs/HMs
| Item | Location | |
|---|---|---|
| TM00 (Rock Smash) | Route 3 | |
| HM02 (Fly) | Ashford Caves |
Key Items
| Item | Location | |
|---|---|---|
| Dowsing Machine | Route 4 | |
| Encounter Checker | Professors Lab | |
| Old Rod | Foren | |
| Pocket PC | Professors Lab | |
| Pokédex | Professors Lab | |
| Town Map | Professors Lab | |
| Vivillon Report | Vivillon House |
Pokéballs
| Item | Location | |
|---|---|---|
| Dusk Ball | Ashford Caves | |
| Great Ball | Colerk, Ashford Caves | |
| Nest Ball | Route 4 | |
| Pokeball | Vien,Professors Lab, Crescent Cave, Professors Lab, Route 2 | |
| Quick Ball | Route 4 | |
| Ultraball | Foren, Route 2, Ashford Caves |
Apricorns
| Item | Location | |
|---|---|---|
| Black Apricorn | Vien | |
| Blue Apricorn | Colerk | |
| Green Apricorn | Colerk | |
| Red Apricorn | Vien | |
| White Apricorn | Colerk |
Berries
| Item | Location | |
|---|---|---|
| Cheri Berry | Vien | |
| Chesto Berry | Vien | |
| Oran Berry | Vien | |
| Razz Berry | Vien | |
| Shia Berry | Has a chance to be obtained from all Berry Plants |
Misc
| Item | Location | |
|---|---|---|
| Awakening | Ashford Caves | |
| Antidote | Ashford Caves | |
| Black Glasses | Ashford Caves | |
| Ether | Professors Lab | |
| Full Heal | Ashford Caves | |
| Hard Stone | Ashford Caves | |
| Helix Fossil | Crescent Cave | |
| Honey | Goldenleaf, Route 4 | |
| Max Elixir | Route 2 | |
| Max Ether | Route 2 | |
| Max Potion | Route 2 | |
| Max Repel | Route 2 | |
| Max Revive | Route 2, Ashford Caves, Route 4 | |
| Nugget | Route 4 | |
| Paralyze Heal | Ashford Caves | |
| Potion | Players House, Route 2, Route 3 | |
| Quick Claw | Route 4 | |
| Rare Candy | Ashford Caves | |
| Repel | Route 3 | |
| Super Potion | Route 1, Crescent Cave, Route 3, Ashford Caves, Route 4 |