Difference between revisions of "Items"
From Pokémon Shadows
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 195: | Line 195: | ||
|Helix Fossil | |Helix Fossil | ||
| [[Crescent Cave]] | | [[Crescent Cave]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:HONEY.png]] | |||
|Honey | |||
|[[Goldenleaf]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:MAXELIXIR.png|alt=]] | |[[File:MAXELIXIR.png|alt=]] | ||
Revision as of 09:00, 25 November 2021
Mega Stones
| Item | Location | |
|---|---|---|
| Gyaradosite | Foren | |
| Swampertite | Route 2 |
Evolution Stones
| Item | Location | |
|---|---|---|
| Dusk Stone | Ashford Caves | |
| Fire Stone | Ashford Caves | |
| Moon Stone | Ashford Caves | |
| Sunstone | Forest Gardens |
TMs/HMs
| Item | Location | |
|---|---|---|
| TM00 (Rock Smash) | Route 3 | |
| HM02 (Fly) | Ashford Caves |
Key Items
| Item | Location | |
|---|---|---|
| Encounter Checker | Professors Lab | |
| Old Rod | Foren | |
| Pocket PC | Professors Lab | |
| Pokédex | Professors Lab | |
| Town Map | Professors Lab | |
| Vivillon Report | Vivillon House |
Pokéballs
| Item | Location | |
|---|---|---|
| Dusk Ball | Ashford Caves | |
| Great Ball | Colerk, Ashford Caves | |
| Pokeball | Vien,Professors Lab, Crescent Cave, Professors Lab, Route 2 | |
| Ultraball | Foren, Route 2, Ashford Caves |
Apricorns
| Item | Location | |
|---|---|---|
| Black Apricorn | Vien | |
| Blue Apricorn | Colerk | |
| Green Apricorn | Colerk | |
| Red Apricorn | Vien | |
| White Apricorn | Colerk |
Berries
| Item | Location | |
|---|---|---|
| Cheri Berry | Vien | |
| Chesto Berry | Vien | |
| Oran Berry | Vien | |
| Razz Berry | Vien | |
| Shia Berry | Has a chance to be obtained from all Berry Plants |
Misc
| Item | Location | |
|---|---|---|
| Awakening | Ashford Caves | |
| Antidote | Ashford Caves | |
| Black Glasses | Ashford Caves | |
| Ether | Professors Lab | |
| Full Heal | Ashford Caves | |
| Hard Stone | Ashford Caves | |
| Helix Fossil | Crescent Cave | |
| Honey | Goldenleaf | |
| Max Elixir | Route 2 | |
| Max Ether | Route 2 | |
| Max Potion | Route 2 | |
| Max Repel | Route 2 | |
| Max Revive | Route 2, Ashford Caves | |
| Paralyze Heal | Ashford Caves | |
| Potion | Players House, Route 2, Route 3 | |
| Rare Candy | Ashford Caves | |
| Repel | Route 3 | |
| Super Potion | Route 1, Crescent Cave, Route 3, Ashford Caves |