Difference between revisions of "Items"
From Pokémon Shadows
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|[[File:SUNSTONE.png]] Sunstone | |[[File:SUNSTONE.png]] Sunstone | ||
|[[Forest Gardens]] | |[[Forest Gardens]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:FIRESTONE.png|alt=]] Fire Stone | |||
|[[Ashford Caves]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 97: | Line 100: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Super Potion.png|alt=]] Super Potion | |[[File:Super Potion.png|alt=]] Super Potion | ||
|[[Route 1]], [[Crescent Cave]], [[Route 3]] | |[[Route 1]], [[Crescent Cave]], [[Route 3]], [[Ashford Caves]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:BLACKAPRICORN.png|alt=]] Black Apricorn | |[[File:BLACKAPRICORN.png|alt=]] Black Apricorn | ||
| Line 131: | Line 134: | ||
|[[File:REPEL.png|alt=]] Repel | |[[File:REPEL.png|alt=]] Repel | ||
|[[Route 3]] | |[[Route 3]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:FULLRESTORE.png|alt=]] Full Heal | |||
|[[Ashford Caves]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PARALYZEHEAL.png|alt=]] Paralyze Heal | |||
|[[Ashford Caves]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:AWAKENING.png|alt=]] Awakening | |||
|[[Ashford Caves]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:RARECANDY.png|alt=]] Rare Candy | |||
|[[Ashford Caves]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:ANTIDOTE.png|alt=]] Antidote | |||
|[[Ashford Caves]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Items]] | [[Category:Items]] | ||
Revision as of 10:06, 24 October 2021
Mega Stones
| Item | Location |
|---|---|
| Foren | |
| Route 2 |
Evolution Stones
| Item | Location |
|---|---|
| Forest Gardens | |
| Ashford Caves |
TMs/HMs
| Item | Location |
|---|---|
| Route 3 |
Key Items
| Item | Location |
|---|---|
| Professors Lab | |
| Professors Lab | |
| Vivillon House | |
| Professors Lab | |
| Foren | |
| Crescent Cave | |
| Professors Lab |
Misc
| Item | Location |
|---|---|
| Vien | |
| Vien | |
| Vien | |
| Vien | |
| Has a chance to be obtained from all Berry Plants | |
| Vien,Professors Lab, Crescent Cave, Professors Lab, Route 2 | |
| Colerk | |
| Foren, Route 2 | |
| Players House, Route 2, Route 3 | |
| Professors Lab | |
| Route 1, Crescent Cave, Route 3, Ashford Caves | |
| Vien | |
| Colerk | |
| Colerk | |
| Colerk | |
| Vien | |
| Route 2 | |
| Route 2 | |
| Route 2 | |
| Route 2 | |
| Route 2 | |
| Route 3 | |
| Ashford Caves | |
| Ashford Caves | |
| Ashford Caves | |
| Ashford Caves | |
| Ashford Caves |