Difference between revisions of "Items"
From Pokémon Shadows
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|[[File:TOWNMAP.png|alt=]] Town Map | |[[File:TOWNMAP.png|alt=]] Town Map | ||
|[[Professors Lab]] | |[[Professors Lab]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:OLDROD.png|alt=]] Old Rod | |||
|[[Foren]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 75: | Line 78: | ||
|[[File:REDAPRICORN.png|alt=]] Red Apricorn | |[[File:REDAPRICORN.png|alt=]] Red Apricorn | ||
|[[Vien]] | |[[Vien]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:ULTRABALL.png|alt=]] Ultraball | |[[File:ULTRABALL.png|alt=]] Ultraball | ||
Revision as of 13:15, 26 May 2021
Mega Stones
| Item | Location |
|---|---|
| Foren |
Evolution Stones
| Item | Location |
|---|---|
| Forest Gardens |
Key Items
| Item | Location |
|---|---|
| Professors Lab | |
| Professors Lab | |
| Vivillon House | |
| Professors Lab | |
| Foren |
Misc
| Item | Location |
|---|---|
| Vien | |
| Vien | |
| Vien | |
| Vien | |
| Vien | |
| Players House | |
| Professors Lab | |
| Route 1 | |
| Vien | |
| Vien | |
| Foren |