Difference between revisions of "Items"
From Pokémon Shadows
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|[[File:CHESTOBERRY.png]] Chesto Berry | |[[File:CHESTOBERRY.png]] Chesto Berry | ||
|[[Vien]] | |[[Vien]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:SHIABERRY.png|alt=]] Shia Berry | |||
|Has a chance to be obtained from all Berry Plants | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:POKEBALL.png]] Pokeball | |[[File:POKEBALL.png]] Pokeball | ||
Revision as of 08:10, 17 September 2021
Mega Stones
| Item | Location |
|---|---|
| Foren | |
| Route 2 |
Evolution Stones
| Item | Location |
|---|---|
| Forest Gardens |
Key Items
| Item | Location |
|---|---|
| Professors Lab | |
| Professors Lab | |
| Vivillon House | |
| Professors Lab | |
| Foren | |
| Crescent Cave |
Misc
| Item | Location |
|---|---|
| Vien | |
| Vien | |
| Vien | |
| Vien | |
| Has a chance to be obtained from all Berry Plants | |
| Vien,Professors Lab, Crescent Cave, Professors Lab, Route 2 | |
| Colerk | |
| Foren, Route 2 | |
| Players House, Route 2 | |
| Professors Lab | |
| Route 1, Crescent Cave | |
| Vien | |
| Colerk | |
| Colerk | |
| Colerk | |
| Vien | |
| Route 2 | |
| Route 2 | |
| Route 2 | |
| Route 2 | |
| Route 2 |