Difference between revisions of "Items"
From Pokémon Shadows
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|Swampertite | |Swampertite | ||
|[[Route 2]] | |[[Route 2]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:HOUNDOOMINITE.png|alt=]] | |||
|Houndoominite | |||
|[[Ponyta Mound]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 61: | Line 65: | ||
!Item | !Item | ||
!Location | !Location | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:DOWSINGMACHINE.png]] | |||
|Dowsing Machine | |||
|[[Route 4]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:POKEDEX.png|alt=]] | |[[File:POKEDEX.png|alt=]] | ||
| Line 70: | Line 78: | ||
|[[Foren]] | |[[Foren]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:CARDALBUM.png|alt=]] | ||
| | |Card Album | ||
|[[Professors Lab]] | |[[Professors Lab]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 100: | Line 108: | ||
|Great Ball | |Great Ball | ||
|[[Colerk]], [[Ashford Caves]] | |[[Colerk]], [[Ashford Caves]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:NESTBALL.png]] | |||
|Nest Ball | |||
|[[Route 4]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:POKEBALL.png]] | |[[File:POKEBALL.png]] | ||
|Pokeball | |Pokeball | ||
|[[Vien]],[[Professors Lab]], [[Crescent Cave]], [[Professors Lab]], [[Route 2]] | |[[Vien]],[[Professors Lab]], [[Crescent Cave]], [[Professors Lab]], [[Route 2]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:QUICKBALL.png]] | |||
|Quick Ball | |||
|[[Route 4]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:ULTRABALL.png|alt=]] | |[[File:ULTRABALL.png|alt=]] | ||
| Line 195: | Line 211: | ||
|Helix Fossil | |Helix Fossil | ||
| [[Crescent Cave]] | | [[Crescent Cave]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:HONEY.png]] | |||
|Honey | |||
|[[Goldenleaf]], [[Route 4]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:MAXELIXIR.png|alt=]] | |[[File:MAXELIXIR.png|alt=]] | ||
| Line 214: | Line 234: | ||
|[[File:MAXREVIVE.png|alt=]] | |[[File:MAXREVIVE.png|alt=]] | ||
|Max Revive | |Max Revive | ||
|[[Route 2]], [[Ashford Caves]] | |[[Route 2]], [[Ashford Caves]], [[Route 4]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:NUGGET.png]] | |||
|Nugget | |||
|[[Route 4]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PARALYZEHEAL.png|alt=]] | |[[File:PARALYZEHEAL.png|alt=]] | ||
| Line 223: | Line 247: | ||
|Potion | |Potion | ||
|[[Players House]], [[Route 2]], [[Route 3]] | |[[Players House]], [[Route 2]], [[Route 3]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:QUICKCLAW.png]] | |||
|Quick Claw | |||
|[[Route 4]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:RARECANDY.png|alt=]] | |[[File:RARECANDY.png|alt=]] | ||
| Line 234: | Line 262: | ||
|[[File:Super Potion.png|alt=]] | |[[File:Super Potion.png|alt=]] | ||
|Super Potion | |Super Potion | ||
|[[Route 1]], [[Crescent Cave]], [[Route 3]], [[Ashford Caves]] | |[[Route 1]], [[Crescent Cave]], [[Route 3]], [[Ashford Caves]], [[Route 4]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Items]] | [[Category:Items]] | ||
Latest revision as of 09:40, 2 August 2023
Mega Stones
| Item | Location | |
|---|---|---|
| Gyaradosite | Foren | |
| Swampertite | Route 2 | |
| Houndoominite | Ponyta Mound |
Evolution Stones
| Item | Location | |
|---|---|---|
| Dusk Stone | Ashford Caves | |
| Fire Stone | Ashford Caves | |
| Moon Stone | Ashford Caves | |
| Sunstone | Forest Gardens |
TMs/HMs
| Item | Location | |
|---|---|---|
| TM00 (Rock Smash) | Route 3 | |
| HM02 (Fly) | Ashford Caves |
Key Items
| Item | Location | |
|---|---|---|
| Dowsing Machine | Route 4 | |
| Encounter Checker | Professors Lab | |
| Old Rod | Foren | |
| Card Album | Professors Lab | |
| Pokédex | Professors Lab | |
| Town Map | Professors Lab | |
| Vivillon Report | Vivillon House |
Pokéballs
| Item | Location | |
|---|---|---|
| Dusk Ball | Ashford Caves | |
| Great Ball | Colerk, Ashford Caves | |
| Nest Ball | Route 4 | |
| Pokeball | Vien,Professors Lab, Crescent Cave, Professors Lab, Route 2 | |
| Quick Ball | Route 4 | |
| Ultraball | Foren, Route 2, Ashford Caves |
Apricorns
| Item | Location | |
|---|---|---|
| Black Apricorn | Vien | |
| Blue Apricorn | Colerk | |
| Green Apricorn | Colerk | |
| Red Apricorn | Vien | |
| White Apricorn | Colerk |
Berries
| Item | Location | |
|---|---|---|
| Cheri Berry | Vien | |
| Chesto Berry | Vien | |
| Oran Berry | Vien | |
| Razz Berry | Vien | |
| Shia Berry | Has a chance to be obtained from all Berry Plants |
Misc
| Item | Location | |
|---|---|---|
| Awakening | Ashford Caves | |
| Antidote | Ashford Caves | |
| Black Glasses | Ashford Caves | |
| Ether | Professors Lab | |
| Full Heal | Ashford Caves | |
| Hard Stone | Ashford Caves | |
| Helix Fossil | Crescent Cave | |
| Honey | Goldenleaf, Route 4 | |
| Max Elixir | Route 2 | |
| Max Ether | Route 2 | |
| Max Potion | Route 2 | |
| Max Repel | Route 2 | |
| Max Revive | Route 2, Ashford Caves, Route 4 | |
| Nugget | Route 4 | |
| Paralyze Heal | Ashford Caves | |
| Potion | Players House, Route 2, Route 3 | |
| Quick Claw | Route 4 | |
| Rare Candy | Ashford Caves | |
| Repel | Route 3 | |
| Super Potion | Route 1, Crescent Cave, Route 3, Ashford Caves, Route 4 |