Difference between revisions of "Items"
From Pokémon Shadows
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:FIRESTONE.png|alt=]] Fire Stone | |[[File:FIRESTONE.png|alt=]] Fire Stone | ||
|[[Ashford Caves]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:MOONSTONE.png|alt=]] Moon Stone | |||
|[[Ashford Caves]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:DUSKSTONE.png|alt=]] Dusk Stone | |||
|[[Ashford Caves]] | |[[Ashford Caves]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 58: | Line 64: | ||
|[[File:OLDROD.png|alt=]] Old Rod | |[[File:OLDROD.png|alt=]] Old Rod | ||
|[[Foren]] | |[[Foren]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:POKEDEX.png|alt=]] Encounter Checker | |[[File:POKEDEX.png|alt=]] Encounter Checker | ||
| Line 66: | Line 69: | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Pokéballs === | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! Item | |||
!Location | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:POKEBALL.png]] Pokeball | |||
|[[Vien]],[[Professors Lab]], [[Crescent Cave]], [[Professors Lab]], [[Route 2]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:GREATBALL.png|link=https://pkmn-shadows.com/File:GREATBALL.png|alt=]] Great Ball | |||
|[[Colerk]], [[Ashford Caves]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:ULTRABALL.png|alt=]] Ultraball | |||
|[[Foren]], [[Route 2]], [[Ashford Caves]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:DUSKBALL.png|alt=]] Dusk Ball | |||
|[[Ashford Caves]] | |||
|} | |||
===Apricorns === | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! Item | |||
!Location | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:BLACKAPRICORN.png|alt=]] Black Apricorn | |||
|[[Vien]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:BLUEAPRICORN.png|alt=]] Blue Apricorn | |||
|[[Colerk]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:GREENAPRICORN.png|alt=]] Green Apricorn | |||
|[[Colerk]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:WHITEAPRICORN.png|alt=]] White Apricorn | |||
|[[Colerk]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:REDAPRICORN.png|alt=]] Red Apricorn | |||
|[[Vien]] | |||
|} | |||
===Berries === | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! Item | |||
!Location | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Misc=== | ===Misc=== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
| Line 86: | Line 146: | ||
|[[File:SHIABERRY.png|alt=]] Shia Berry | |[[File:SHIABERRY.png|alt=]] Shia Berry | ||
|Has a chance to be obtained from all Berry Plants | |Has a chance to be obtained from all Berry Plants | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:POTION.png]] Potion | |[[File:POTION.png]] Potion | ||
| Line 104: | Line 155: | ||
|[[File:Super Potion.png|alt=]] Super Potion | |[[File:Super Potion.png|alt=]] Super Potion | ||
|[[Route 1]], [[Crescent Cave]], [[Route 3]], [[Ashford Caves]] | |[[Route 1]], [[Crescent Cave]], [[Route 3]], [[Ashford Caves]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:MAXREVIVE.png|alt=]] Max Revive | |[[File:MAXREVIVE.png|alt=]] Max Revive | ||
|[[Route 2]] | |[[Route 2]], [[Ashford Caves]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:MAXPOTION.png|alt=]] Max Potion | |[[File:MAXPOTION.png|alt=]] Max Potion | ||
| Line 151: | Line 187: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:ANTIDOTE.png|alt=]] Antidote | |[[File:ANTIDOTE.png|alt=]] Antidote | ||
|[[Ashford Caves]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:HELIXFOSSIL.png]] Helix Fossil | |||
|[[Crescent Cave]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:BLACKGLASSES.png|alt=]] Black Glasses | |||
|[[Ashford Caves]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:HARDSTONE.png|alt=]] Hard Stone | |||
|[[Ashford Caves]] | |[[Ashford Caves]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Items]] | [[Category:Items]] | ||
Revision as of 07:14, 25 November 2021
Mega Stones
| Item | Location |
|---|---|
| Foren | |
| Route 2 |
Evolution Stones
| Item | Location |
|---|---|
| Forest Gardens | |
| Ashford Caves | |
| Ashford Caves | |
| Ashford Caves |
TMs/HMs
| Item | Location |
|---|---|
| Route 3 | |
| Ashford Caves |
Key Items
| Item | Location |
|---|---|
| Professors Lab | |
| Professors Lab | |
| Vivillon House | |
| Professors Lab | |
| Foren | |
| Professors Lab |
Pokéballs
| Item | Location |
|---|---|
| Vien,Professors Lab, Crescent Cave, Professors Lab, Route 2 | |
| Colerk, Ashford Caves | |
| Foren, Route 2, Ashford Caves | |
| Ashford Caves |
Apricorns
| Item | Location |
|---|---|
| Vien | |
| Colerk | |
| Colerk | |
| Colerk | |
| Vien |
Berries
| Item | Location |
|---|---|
Misc
| Item | Location |
|---|---|
| Vien | |
| Vien | |
| Vien | |
| Vien | |
| Has a chance to be obtained from all Berry Plants | |
| Players House, Route 2, Route 3 | |
| Professors Lab | |
| Route 1, Crescent Cave, Route 3, Ashford Caves | |
| Route 2, Ashford Caves | |
| Route 2 | |
| Route 2 | |
| Route 2 | |
| Route 2 | |
| Route 3 | |
| Ashford Caves | |
| Ashford Caves | |
| Ashford Caves | |
| Ashford Caves | |
| Ashford Caves | |
| Crescent Cave | |
| Ashford Caves | |
| Ashford Caves |