Difference between revisions of "Items"
From Pokémon Shadows
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|[[File:Machine FIGHTING.png]] TM00 (Rock Smash) | |[[File:Machine FIGHTING.png]] TM00 (Rock Smash) | ||
|[[Route 3]] | |[[Route 3]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Machine FLYING.png]] HM02 (Fly) | |||
|[[Ashford Caves]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:31, 30 October 2021
Mega Stones
| Item | Location |
|---|---|
| Foren | |
| Route 2 |
Evolution Stones
| Item | Location |
|---|---|
| Forest Gardens | |
| Ashford Caves |
TMs/HMs
| Item | Location |
|---|---|
| Route 3 | |
| Ashford Caves |
Key Items
| Item | Location |
|---|---|
| Professors Lab | |
| Professors Lab | |
| Vivillon House | |
| Professors Lab | |
| Foren | |
| Crescent Cave | |
| Professors Lab |
Misc
| Item | Location |
|---|---|
| Vien | |
| Vien | |
| Vien | |
| Vien | |
| Has a chance to be obtained from all Berry Plants | |
| Vien,Professors Lab, Crescent Cave, Professors Lab, Route 2 | |
| Colerk | |
| Foren, Route 2 | |
| Players House, Route 2, Route 3 | |
| Professors Lab | |
| Route 1, Crescent Cave, Route 3, Ashford Caves | |
| Vien | |
| Colerk | |
| Colerk | |
| Colerk | |
| Vien | |
| Route 2 | |
| Route 2 | |
| Route 2 | |
| Route 2 | |
| Route 2 | |
| Route 3 | |
| Ashford Caves | |
| Ashford Caves | |
| Ashford Caves | |
| Ashford Caves | |
| Ashford Caves |