Difference between revisions of "Items"
From Pokémon Shadows
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|[[File:HELIXFOSSIL.png]] Helix Fossil | |[[File:HELIXFOSSIL.png]] Helix Fossil | ||
|[[Crescent Cave]] | |[[Crescent Cave]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:POKEDEX.png|alt=]] Encounter Checker | |||
|[[Professors Lab]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:11, 29 September 2021
Mega Stones
| Item | Location |
|---|---|
| Foren | |
| Route 2 |
Evolution Stones
| Item | Location |
|---|---|
| Forest Gardens |
Key Items
| Item | Location |
|---|---|
| Professors Lab | |
| Professors Lab | |
| Vivillon House | |
| Professors Lab | |
| Foren | |
| Crescent Cave | |
| Professors Lab |
Misc
| Item | Location |
|---|---|
| Vien | |
| Vien | |
| Vien | |
| Vien | |
| Has a chance to be obtained from all Berry Plants | |
| Vien,Professors Lab, Crescent Cave, Professors Lab, Route 2 | |
| Colerk | |
| Foren, Route 2 | |
| Players House, Route 2, Route 3 | |
| Professors Lab | |
| Route 1, Crescent Cave, Route 3 | |
| Vien | |
| Colerk | |
| Colerk | |
| Colerk | |
| Vien | |
| Route 2 | |
| Route 2 | |
| Route 2 | |
| Route 2 | |
| Route 2 | |
| Route 3 |