Difference between revisions of "Items"
From Pokémon Shadows
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:POTION.png]] Potion | |[[File:POTION.png]] Potion | ||
|[[Players House]], [[Route 2]] | |[[Players House]], [[Route 2]], [[Route 3]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:ETHER.png]] Ether | |[[File:ETHER.png]] Ether | ||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Super Potion.png|alt=]] Super Potion | |[[File:Super Potion.png|alt=]] Super Potion | ||
|[[Route 1]], [[Crescent Cave]] | |[[Route 1]], [[Crescent Cave]], [[Route 3]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:BLACKAPRICORN.png|alt=]] Black Apricorn | |[[File:BLACKAPRICORN.png|alt=]] Black Apricorn | ||
| Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|[[File:MAXELIXIR.png|alt=]] Max Elixir | |[[File:MAXELIXIR.png|alt=]] Max Elixir | ||
|[[Route 2]] | |[[Route 2]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:REPEL.png|alt=]] Repel | |||
|[[Route 3]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Items]] | [[Category:Items]] | ||
Revision as of 05:01, 29 September 2021
Mega Stones
| Item | Location |
|---|---|
| Foren | |
| Route 2 |
Evolution Stones
| Item | Location |
|---|---|
| Forest Gardens |
Key Items
| Item | Location |
|---|---|
| Professors Lab | |
| Professors Lab | |
| Vivillon House | |
| Professors Lab | |
| Foren | |
| Crescent Cave |
Misc
| Item | Location |
|---|---|
| Vien | |
| Vien | |
| Vien | |
| Vien | |
| Has a chance to be obtained from all Berry Plants | |
| Vien,Professors Lab, Crescent Cave, Professors Lab, Route 2 | |
| Colerk | |
| Foren, Route 2 | |
| Players House, Route 2, Route 3 | |
| Professors Lab | |
| Route 1, Crescent Cave, Route 3 | |
| Vien | |
| Colerk | |
| Colerk | |
| Colerk | |
| Vien | |
| Route 2 | |
| Route 2 | |
| Route 2 | |
| Route 2 | |
| Route 2 | |
| Route 3 |