Difference between revisions of "Items"
From Pokémon Shadows
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|[[File:POKEBALL.png]] Pokeball | |[[File:POKEBALL.png]] Pokeball | ||
|[[Vien]], [[Crescent Cave]], [[Professors Lab]], [[Route 2]] | |[[Vien]], [[Crescent Cave]], [[Professors Lab]], [[Route 2]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:GREATBALL.png|link=https://pkmn-shadows.com/File:GREATBALL.png|alt=]] Great Ball | |||
|[[Colerk]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:ULTRABALL.png|alt=]] Ultraball | |||
|[[Foren]], [[Route 2]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:POTION.png]] Potion | |[[File:POTION.png]] Potion | ||
| Line 91: | Line 97: | ||
|[[File:REDAPRICORN.png|alt=]] Red Apricorn | |[[File:REDAPRICORN.png|alt=]] Red Apricorn | ||
|[[Vien]] | |[[Vien]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:MAXREVIVE.png|alt=]] Max Revive | |[[File:MAXREVIVE.png|alt=]] Max Revive | ||
Revision as of 13:46, 18 June 2021
Mega Stones
| Item | Location |
|---|---|
| Foren | |
| Route 2 |
Evolution Stones
| Item | Location |
|---|---|
| Forest Gardens |
Key Items
| Item | Location |
|---|---|
| Professors Lab | |
| Professors Lab | |
| Vivillon House | |
| Professors Lab | |
| Foren | |
| Crescent Cave |
Misc
| Item | Location |
|---|---|
| Vien | |
| Vien | |
| Vien | |
| Vien | |
| Vien, Crescent Cave, Professors Lab, Route 2 | |
| Colerk | |
| Foren, Route 2 | |
| Players House, Route 2 | |
| Professors Lab | |
| Route 1, Crescent Cave | |
| Vien | |
| Colerk | |
| Colerk | |
| Colerk | |
| Vien | |
| Route 2 | |
| Route 2 | |
| Route 2 | |
| Route 2 | |
| Route 2 |