Difference between revisions of "Items"
From Pokémon Shadows
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|[[File:OLDROD.png|alt=]] Old Rod | |[[File:OLDROD.png|alt=]] Old Rod | ||
|[[Foren]] | |[[Foren]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:HELIXFOSSIL.png]] Helix Fossil | |||
|[[Crescent Cave]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 60: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:POKEBALL.png]] Pokeball | |[[File:POKEBALL.png]] Pokeball | ||
|[[Vien]] | |[[Vien]], [[Crescent Cave]], [[Professors Lab]] | ||
[[Professors Lab]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:POTION.png]] Potion | |[[File:POTION.png]] Potion | ||
| Line 71: | Line 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Super Potion.png|alt=]] Super Potion | |[[File:Super Potion.png|alt=]] Super Potion | ||
|[[Route 1]] | |[[Route 1]], [[Crescent Cave]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:BLACKAPRICORN.png|alt=]] Black Apricorn | |[[File:BLACKAPRICORN.png|alt=]] Black Apricorn | ||
Revision as of 11:04, 28 May 2021
Mega Stones
| Item | Location |
|---|---|
| Foren |
Evolution Stones
| Item | Location |
|---|---|
| Forest Gardens |
Key Items
| Item | Location |
|---|---|
| Professors Lab | |
| Professors Lab | |
| Vivillon House | |
| Professors Lab | |
| Foren | |
| Crescent Cave |
Misc
| Item | Location |
|---|---|
| Vien | |
| Vien | |
| Vien | |
| Vien | |
| Vien, Crescent Cave, Professors Lab | |
| Players House | |
| Professors Lab | |
| Route 1, Crescent Cave | |
| Vien | |
| Vien | |
| Foren |