Difference between revisions of "Pokédex"
From Pokémon Shadows
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with "Below you can see the Pokémon available in the game. {| class="wikitable" |001 |002 |003 |004 |005 |006 |007 |008 |009 |010 |- |011 |012 |013 |014 |015 |016 |017 |018 |019 |...") |
|||
(81 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Below you can see the Pokémon available in the game. | Below you can see the Pokémon available in the game. | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | ||
|[[File:PANSAGE.png|link=Pansage]] | |||
|[[File:SIMISAGE.png|link=Simisage]] | |||
|[[File:PANSEAR.png|link=Pansear]] | |||
|[[File:SIMISEAR.png|link=Simisear]] | |||
|[[File:PANPOUR.png|link=Panpour]] | |||
|[[File:SIMIPOUR.png|link=Simipour]] | |||
|[[File:STARLY.png|link=Starly]] | |||
|[[File:STARAVIA.png|link=Staravia]] | |||
|[[File:STARAPTOR.png|link=Staraptor]] | |||
|[[File:RATTATA.png|link=Rattata]] | |||
|- | |||
|001 | |001 | ||
|002 | |002 | ||
Line 11: | Line 22: | ||
|009 | |009 | ||
|010 | |010 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:RATICATE.png|link=Raticate]] | |||
|[[File:ODDISH.png|link=Oddish]] | |||
|[[File:GLOOM.png|link=Gloom]] | |||
|[[File:VILEPLUME.png|link=Vileplume]] | |||
|[[File:BELLOSSOM.png|link=Bellossom]] | |||
|[[File:BIDOOF.png|link=Bidoof]] | |||
|[[File:BIBAREL.png|link=Bibarel]] | |||
|[[File:BONSLY.png|link=Bonsly]] | |||
|[[File:SUDOWOODO.png|link=Sudowoodo]] | |||
|[[File:SUNKERN.png|link=Sunkern]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|011 | |011 | ||
Line 22: | Line 44: | ||
|019 | |019 | ||
|020 | |020 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:SUNFLORA.png|link=Sunflora]] | |||
|[[File:CATERPIE.png|link=Caterpie]] | |||
|[[File:METAPOD.png|link=Metapod]] | |||
|[[File:BUTTERFREE.png|link=Butterfree]] | |||
|[[File:WEEDLE.png|link=Weedle]] | |||
|[[File:KAKUNA.png|link=Kakuna]] | |||
|[[File:BEEDRILL.png|link=Beedrill]] | |||
|[[File:PINECO.png|link=Pineco]] | |||
|[[File:FORRETRESS.png|link=Forretress]] | |||
|[[File:LEDYBA.png|link=Ledyba]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|021 | |021 | ||
Line 33: | Line 66: | ||
|028 | |028 | ||
|030 | |030 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:LEDIAN.png|link=Ledian]] | |||
|[[File:SPINARAK.png|link=Spinarak]] | |||
|[[File:ARIADOS.png|link=Ariados]] | |||
|[[File:SCATTERBUG.png|link=Scatterbug]] | |||
|[[File:SPEWPA.png|link=Spewpa]] | |||
|[[File:VIVILLON.png|link=Vivillon]] | |||
|[[File:MAGIKARP.png|link=Magikarp]] | |||
|[[File:GYARADOS.png|link=Gyarados]] | |||
|[[File:STARYU.png|link=Staryu]] | |||
|[[File:STARMIE.png|link=Starmie]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|031 | |031 | ||
Line 44: | Line 88: | ||
|039 | |039 | ||
|040 | |040 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:TENTACOOL.png|link=Tentacool]] | |||
|[[File:TENTACRUEL.png|link=Tentacruel]] | |||
|[[File:ROCKRUFF.png|link=Rockruff]] | |||
|[[File:LYCANROC.png|link=Lycanroc]] | |||
|[[File:GEODUDE.png|link=Geodude]] | |||
|[[File:GRAVELER.png|link=Graveler]] | |||
|[[File:GOLEM.png|link=Golem]] | |||
|[[File:ONIX.png|link=Onix]] | |||
|[[File:STEELIX.png|link=Steelix]] | |||
|[[File:ZUBAT.png|link=Zubat]] | |||
|- | |||
|041 | |||
|042 | |||
|043 | |||
|044 | |||
|045 | |||
|046 | |||
|047 | |||
|048 | |||
|049 | |||
|050 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:GOLBAT.png|link=Golbat]] | |||
|[[File:CROBAT.png|link=Crobat]] | |||
|[[File:HAPPINY.png|link=Happiny]] | |||
|[[File:CHANSEY.png|link=Chansey]] | |||
|[[File:BLISSEY.png|link=Blissey]] | |||
|[[File:EEVEE.png|link=Eevee]] | |||
|[[File:VAPOREON.png|link=Vaporeon]] | |||
|[[File:JOLTEON.png|link=Jolteon]] | |||
|[[File:FLAREON.png|link=Flareon]] | |||
|[[File:LEAFEON.png|link=Leafeon]] | |||
|- | |||
|051 | |||
|052 | |||
|053 | |||
|054 | |||
|055 | |||
|056 | |||
|057 | |||
|058 | |||
|059 | |||
|060 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:GLACEON.png|link=Vaporeon]] | |||
|[[File:SYLVEON.png|link=Sylveon]] | |||
|[[File:ESPEON.png|link=Espeon]] | |||
|[[File:UMBREON.png|link=Umbreon]] | |||
|[[File:DIGLETT.png|link=Diglett]] | |||
|[[File:DUGTRIO.png|link=Dugtrio]] | |||
|[[File:PONYTA.png|link=Ponyta]] | |||
|[[File:RAPIDASH.png|link=Rapidash]] | |||
|[[File:SABLEYE.png|link=Sableye]] | |||
|[[File:PARAS.png|link=Paras]] | |||
|- | |||
|061 | |||
|062 | |||
|063 | |||
|064 | |||
|065 | |||
|066 | |||
|067 | |||
|068 | |||
|069 | |||
|070 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PARASECT.png|link=Parasect]] | |||
|[[File:BURMY.png|link=Burmy]] | |||
|[[File:WORMADAM.png|link=Wormadam]] | |||
|[[File:MOTHIM.png|link=Mothim]] | |||
|[[File:BULBASAUR.png|link=Bulbasaur]] | |||
|[[File:IVYSAUR.png|link=Ivysaur]] | |||
|[[File:VENUSAUR.png|link=Venusaur]] | |||
|[[File:TORCHIC.png|link=Torchic]] | |||
|[[File:COMBUSKEN.png|link=Combusken]] | |||
|[[File:BLAZIKEN.png|link=Blaziken]] | |||
|- | |||
|071 | |||
|072 | |||
|073 | |||
|074 | |||
|075 | |||
|076 | |||
|077 | |||
|078 | |||
|079 | |||
|080 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:MUDKIP.png|link=Mudkip]] | |||
|[[File:MARSHTOMP.png|link=Marshtomp]] | |||
|[[File:SWAMPERT.png|link=Swampert]] | |||
|[[File:SOLROCK.png|link=Solrock]] | |||
|[[File:LUNATONE.png|link=Lunatone]] | |||
|[[File:PICHU.png|link=Pichu]] | |||
|[[File:PIKACHU.png|link=Pikachu]] | |||
|[[File:RAICHU.png|link=Raichu]] | |||
|[[File:TOGEPI.png|link=Togepi]] | |||
|[[File:TOGETIC.png|link=Togetic]] | |||
|- | |||
|081 | |||
|082 | |||
|083 | |||
|084 | |||
|085 | |||
|086 | |||
|087 | |||
|088 | |||
|089 | |||
|090 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:TOGEKISS.png|link=Togekiss]] | |||
|[[File:POLIWAG.png|link=Poliwag]] | |||
|[[File:POLIWHIRL.png|link=Poliwhirl]] | |||
|[[File:POLIWRATH.png|link=Poliwrath]] | |||
|[[File:POLITOED.png|link=Politoed]] | |||
|[[File:DEERLING.png|link=Deerling]] | |||
|[[File:SAWSBUCK.png|link=Sawsbuck]] | |||
|[[File:DRATINI.png|link=Dratini]] | |||
|[[File:DRAGONAIR.png|link=Dragonair]] | |||
|[[File:DRAGONITE.png|link=Dragonite]] | |||
|- | |||
|091 | |||
|092 | |||
|093 | |||
|094 | |||
|095 | |||
|096 | |||
|097 | |||
|098 | |||
|099 | |||
|100 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:MAREEP.png|link=Mareep]] | |||
|[[File:FLAAFFY.png|link=Flaaffy]] | |||
|[[File:AMPHAROS.png|link=Ampharos]] | |||
|[[File:AUDINO.png|link=Audino]] | |||
|[[File:CUBONE.png|link=Cubone]] | |||
|[[File:MAROWAK.png|link=Marowak]] | |||
|[[File:CUTIEFLY.png|link=Cutiefly]] | |||
|[[File:RIBOMBEE.png|link=Ribombee]] | |||
|[[File:DURANT.png|link=Durant]] | |||
|[[File:SLOWPOKE.png|link=Slowpoke]] | |||
|- | |||
|101 | |||
|102 | |||
|103 | |||
|104 | |||
|105 | |||
|106 | |||
|107 | |||
|108 | |||
|109 | |||
|110 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:SLOWBRO.png|link=Slowbro]] | |||
|[[File:SLOWKING.png|link=Slowking]] | |||
|[[File:ZIGZAGOON.png|link=Zigzagoon]] | |||
|[[File:LINOONE.png|link=Linoone]] | |||
|[[File:OBSTAGOON.png|link=Obstagoon]] | |||
|[[File:RUFFLET.png|link=Rufflet]] | |||
|[[File:BRAVIARY.png|link=Braviary]] | |||
|[[File:CLAMPERL.png|link=Clamperl]] | |||
|[[File:HUNTAIL.png|link=Huntail]] | |||
|[[File:GOREBYSS.png|link=Gorebyss]] | |||
|- | |||
|111 | |||
|112 | |||
|113 | |||
|114 | |||
|115 | |||
|116 | |||
|117 | |||
|118 | |||
|119 | |||
|120 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PYUKUMUKU.png|link=Pyukumuku]] | |||
|[[File:FRILLISH.png|link=Frillish]] | |||
|[[File:JELLICENT.png|link=Jellicent]] | |||
|[[File:DITTO.png|link=Ditto]] | |||
|[[File:OMANYTE.png|link=Omanyte]] | |||
|[[File:OMASTAR.png|link=Omastar]] | |||
|[[File:KABUTO.png|link=Kabuto]] | |||
|[[File:KABUTOPS.png|link=Kabutops]] | |||
|[[File:TYRUNT.png|link=Tyrunt]] | |||
|[[File:TYRANTRUM.png|link=Tyrantrum]] | |||
|- | |||
|121 | |||
|122 | |||
|123 | |||
|124 | |||
|125 | |||
|126 | |||
|127 | |||
|128 | |||
|129 | |||
|130 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:AMAURA.png|link=Amaura]] | |||
|[[File:AURORUS.png|link=Aurorus]] | |||
|[[File:JOLTIK.png|link=Joltik]] | |||
|[[File:GALVANTULA.png|link=Galvantula]] | |||
|[[File:WURMPLE.png|link=Wurmple]] | |||
|[[File:SILCOON.png|link=Silcoon]] | |||
|[[File:BEAUTIFLY.png|link=Beautifly]] | |||
|[[File:CASCOON.png|link=Cascoon]] | |||
|[[File:DUSTOX.png|link=Dustox]] | |||
|[[File:MUNCHLAX.png|link=Munchlax]] | |||
|- | |||
|131 | |||
|132 | |||
|133 | |||
|134 | |||
|135 | |||
|136 | |||
|137 | |||
|138 | |||
|139 | |||
|140 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:SNORLAX.png|link=Snorlax]] | |||
|[[File:ORICORIO.png|link=Oricorio]] | |||
|[[File:BUDEW.png|link=Budew]] | |||
|[[File:ROSELIA.png|link=Roselia]] | |||
|[[File:ROSERADE.png|link=Roserade]] | |||
|[[File:GOOMY.png|link=Goomy]] | |||
|[[File:SLIGGOO.png|link=Sliggoo]] | |||
|[[File:GOODRA.png|link=Goodra]] | |||
|[[File:SHROOMISH.png|link=Shroomish]] | |||
|[[File:BRELOOM.png|link=Breloom]] | |||
|- | |||
|141 | |||
|142 | |||
|143 | |||
|144 | |||
|145 | |||
|146 | |||
|147 | |||
|148 | |||
|149 | |||
|150 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:MINIOR.png|link=Minior]] | |||
|[[File:MIMIKYU.png|link=Mimikyu]] | |||
|[[File:RIOLU.png|link=Riolu]] | |||
|[[File:LUCARIO.png|link=Lucario]] | |||
|[[File:FARFETCHD.png|link=Farfetch'd]] | |||
|[[File:SIRFETCHD.png|link=Sirfetch'd]] | |||
|[[File:TYROGUE.png|link=Tyrogue]] | |||
|[[File:HITMONLEE.png|link=Hitmonlee]] | |||
|[[File:HITMONCHAN.png|link=Hitmonchan]] | |||
|[[File:HITMONTOP.png|link=Hitmontop]] | |||
|- | |||
|151 | |||
|152 | |||
|153 | |||
|154 | |||
|155 | |||
|156 | |||
|157 | |||
|158 | |||
|159 | |||
|160 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:VULPIX.png|link=Vulpix]] | |||
|[[File:NINETALES.png|link=Ninetales]] | |||
|[[File:FLABEBE.png|link=Flabébé]] | |||
|[[File:FLOETTE.png|link=Floette]] | |||
|[[File:FLORGES.png|link=Florges]] | |||
|[[File:HOUNDOUR.png|link=Houndour]] | |||
|[[File:HOUNDOOM.png|link=Houndoom]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|161 | |||
|162 | |||
|163 | |||
|164 | |||
|165 | |||
|166 | |||
|167 | |||
|168 | |||
|169 | |||
|170 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:ZAPDOS.png|link=Zapdos]] | |||
|[[File:MOLTRES.png|link=Moltres]] | |||
|[[File:ARTICUNO.png|link=Articuno]] | |||
|- | |||
|TBC | |||
|TBC | |||
|TBC | |||
|} | |||
There are also variants of some of the Pokémon available | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | |||
|+ | |||
|[[File:RATTATA_1.png|link=Rattata]] | |||
|[[File:RATICATE_1.png|link=Rattata]] | |||
|[[File:BEEDRILL_1.png|link=Beedrill]] | |||
|[[File:VIVILLON_1.png|link=Vivillon]] | |||
|[[File:VIVILLON_2.png|link=Vivillon]] | |||
|[[File:VIVILLON_3.png|link=Vivillon]] | |||
|[[File:VIVILLON_4.png|link=Vivillon]] | |||
|[[File:VIVILLON_5.png|link=Vivillon]] | |||
|[[File:VIVILLON_6.png|link=Vivillon]] | |||
|[[File:VIVILLON_7.png|link=Vivillon]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:VIVILLON_8.png|link=Vivillon]] | |||
|[[File:VIVILLON_9.png|link=Vivillon]] | |||
|[[File:VIVILLON_10.png|link=Vivillon]] | |||
|[[File:VIVILLON_11.png|link=Vivillon]] | |||
|[[File:VIVILLON_12.png|link=Vivillon]] | |||
|[[File:VIVILLON_13.png|link=Vivillon]] | |||
|[[File:VIVILLON_14.png|link=Vivillon]] | |||
|[[File:VIVILLON_15.png|link=Vivillon]] | |||
|[[File:VIVILLON_16.png|link=Vivillon]] | |||
|[[File:VIVILLON_17.png|link=Vivillon]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:VIVILLON_18.png|link=Vivillon]] | |||
|[[File:VIVILLON_19.png|link=Vivillon]] | |||
|[[File:GYARADOS_1.png|link=Gyarados]] | |||
|[[File:LYCANROC_1.png|link=Lycanroc]] | |||
|[[File:LYCANROC_2.png|link=Lycanroc]] | |||
|[[File:GEODUDE_1.png|link=Geodude]] | |||
|[[File:GRAVELER_1.png|link=Graveler]] | |||
|[[File:GOLEM_1.png|link=Golem]] | |||
|[[File:STEELIX_1.png|link=Steelix]] | |||
|[[File:DIGLETT_1.png|link=Diglett]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:DUGTRIO_1.png|link=Dugtrio]] | |||
|[[File:PONYTA 1.png|link=Ponyta]] | |||
|[[File:RAPIDASH 1.png|link=Rapidash]] | |||
|[[File:SABLEYE_1.png|link=Sableye]] | |||
|[[File:VENUSAUR_1.png|link=Venusaur]] | |||
|[[File:BLAZIKEN_1.png|link=Blaziken]] | |||
|[[File:SWAMPERT_1.png|link=Swampert]] | |||
|[[File:PICHU_1.png|link=Pichu]] | |||
|[[File:RAICHU_1.png|link=Raichu]] | |||
|[[File:DEERLING_1.png|link=Deerling]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:DEERLING_2.png|link=Deerling]] | |||
|[[File:DEERLING_3.png|link=Deerling]] | |||
|[[File:SAWSBUCK_1.png|link=Sawsbuck]] | |||
|[[File:SAWSBUCK_2.png|link=Sawsbuck]] | |||
|[[File:SAWSBUCK_3.png|link=Sawsbuck]] | |||
|[[File:AMPHAROS_1.png|link=Ampharos]] | |||
|[[File:AUDINO 1.png|link=Audino]] | |||
|[[File:MAROWAK_1.png|link=Marowak]] | |||
|[[File:ZAPDOS_1.png|link=Zapdos]] | |||
|[[File:MOLTRES_1.png|link=Moltres]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:ARTICUNO_1.png|link=Articuno]] | |||
|[[File:SLOWPOKE_1.png|link=Slowpoke]] | |||
|[[File:SLOWBRO_1.png|link=Slowbro]] | |||
|[[File:SLOWBRO_2.png|link=Slowbro]] | |||
|[[File:SLOWKING_1.png|link=Slowking]] | |||
|[[File:ZIGZAGOON_1.png|link=Zigzagoon]] | |||
|[[File:LINOONE_1.png|link=Linoone]] | |||
|[[File:ORICORIO_1.png|link=Oricorio]] | |||
|[[File:ORICORIO_2.png|link=Oricorio]] | |||
|[[File:ORICORIO_3.png|link=Oricorio]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:MINIOR_7.png|link=Minior]] | |||
|[[File:MINIOR_8.png|link=Minior]] | |||
|[[File:MINIOR_9.png|link=Minior]] | |||
|[[File:MINIOR_10.png|link=Minior]] | |||
|[[File:MINIOR_11.png|link=Minior]] | |||
|[[File:MINIOR_12.png|link=Minior]] | |||
|[[File:MINIOR_13.png|link=Minior]] | |||
|[[File:MIMIKYU_1.png|link=Mimikyu]] | |||
|[[File:LUCARIO_1.png|link=Lucario]] | |||
|[[File:FARFETCHD_1.png|link=Farfetch'd]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:VULPIX_1.png|link=Vulpix]] | |||
|[[File:NINETALES_1.png|link=Ninetales]] | |||
|[[File:FLABEBE_1.png|link=Flabébé]] | |||
|[[File:FLABEBE_2.png|link=Flabébé]] | |||
|[[File:FLABEBE_3.png|link=Flabébé]] | |||
|[[File:FLABEBE_4.png|link=Flabébé]] | |||
|[[File:FLOETTE_1.png|link=Floette]] | |||
|[[File:FLOETTE_2.png|link=Floette]] | |||
|[[File:FLOETTE_3.png|link=Floette]] | |||
|[[File:FLOETTE_4.png|link=Floette]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:FLORGES_1.png|link=Florges]] | |||
|[[File:FLORGES_2.png|link=Florges]] | |||
|[[File:FLORGES_3.png|link=Florges]] | |||
|[[File:FLORGES_4.png|link=Florges]] | |||
|[[File:HOUNDOOM_1.png|link=Houndoom]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
Corrupted Pokémon | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | |||
|+ | |||
|[[File:SABLEYE_2.png|link=Sableye]] | |||
|[[File:BRAVIARY_1.png|link=Braviary]] | |||
|[[File:PONYTA 2.png]] | |||
|[[File:HOUNDOOM_2.png|link=Houndoom]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Pokémon]] | [[Category:Pokémon]] |
Latest revision as of 10:01, 11 July 2022
Below you can see the Pokémon available in the game.
TBC | TBC | TBC |
There are also variants of some of the Pokémon available
Corrupted Pokémon