Difference between revisions of "Pokédex"
From Pokémon Shadows
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
|[[File:RAPIDASH.png|link=Rapidash]] | |[[File:RAPIDASH.png|link=Rapidash]] | ||
|[[File:SABLEYE.png|link=Sableye]] | |[[File:SABLEYE.png|link=Sableye]] | ||
| | |[[File:PARAS.png|link=Sableye]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|061 | |061 | ||
Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
|069 | |069 | ||
|070 | |070 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:PARASECT.png|link=Sableye]] | |||
|[[File:BURMY.png|link=Burmy]] | |||
|[[File:WORMADAM.png|link=Wormadam]] | |||
|[[File:MOTHIM.png|link=Mothim]] | |||
|[[File:BULBASAUR.png|link=Bulbasaur]] | |||
|[[File:IVYSAUR.png|link=Ivysaur]] | |||
|[[File:VENUSAUR.png|link=Venusaur]] | |||
|[[File:TORCHIC.png|link=Torchic]] | |||
|[[File:COMBUSKEN.png|link=Combusken]] | |||
|[[File:BLAZIKEN.png|link=Blaziken]] | |||
|- | |||
|071 | |||
|072 | |||
|073 | |||
|074 | |||
|075 | |||
|076 | |||
|077 | |||
|078 | |||
|079 | |||
|080 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:MUDKIP.png|link=Mudkip]] | |||
|[[File:MARSHTOMP.png|link=Marshtomp]] | |||
|[[File:SWAMPERT.png|link=Swampert]] | |||
|[[File:SOLROCK.png|link=Solrock]] | |||
|[[File:LUNATONE.png|link=Lunatone]] | |||
|[[File:PICHU.png|link=Pichu]] | |||
|[[File:PIKACHU.png|link=Pikachu]] | |||
|[[File:RAICHU.png|link=Raichu]] | |||
|[[File:TOGEPI.png|link=Togepi]] | |||
|[[File:TOGETIC.png|link=Togetic]] | |||
|- | |||
|081 | |||
|082 | |||
|083 | |||
|084 | |||
|085 | |||
|086 | |||
|087 | |||
|088 | |||
|089 | |||
|090 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:TOGEKISS.png|link=Togekiss]] | |||
|[[File:POLIWAG.png|link=Poliwag]] | |||
|[[File:POLIWHIRL.png|link=Poliwhirl]] | |||
|[[File:POLIWRATH.png|link=Poliwrath]] | |||
|[[File:POLITOED.png|link=Politoed]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|091 | |||
|092 | |||
|093 | |||
|094 | |||
|095 | |||
|096 | |||
|097 | |||
|098 | |||
|099 | |||
|100 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:08, 18 June 2021
Below you can see the Pokémon available in the game.
There are also variants of some of the Pokémon available
Shadow Pokémon