Difference between revisions of "Pokédex"
From Pokémon Shadows
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|[[File:ROCKRUFF.png|link=Rockruff]] | |[[File:ROCKRUFF.png|link=Rockruff]] | ||
|[[File:LYCANROC.png|link=Lycanroc]] | |[[File:LYCANROC.png|link=Lycanroc]] | ||
| | |[[File:GEODUDE.png|link=Geodude]] | ||
| | |[[File:GRAVELER.png|link=Graveler]] | ||
| | |[[File:GOLEM.png|link=Golem]] | ||
| | |[[File:ONIX.png|link=Onix]] | ||
| | |[[File:STEELIX.png|link=Steelix]] | ||
| | |[[File:ZUBAT.png|link=Zubat]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|041 | |041 | ||
Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
|049 | |049 | ||
|050 | |050 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:GOLBAT.png|link=Golbat]] | |||
|[[File:CROBAT.png|link=Crobat]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|051 | |||
|052 | |||
|053 | |||
|054 | |||
|055 | |||
|056 | |||
|057 | |||
|058 | |||
|059 | |||
|060 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:22, 27 May 2021
Below you can see the Pokémon available in the game.
There are also variants of some of the Pokémon available