Difference between revisions of "Pokédex"
From Pokémon Shadows
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 352: | Line 352: | ||
|159 | |159 | ||
|160 | |160 | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|161 | |||
|162 | |||
|163 | |||
|164 | |||
|165 | |||
|166 | |||
|167 | |||
|168 | |||
|169 | |||
|170 | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 443: | Line 465: | ||
||[[File:MIMIKYU_1.png|link=Mimikyu]] | ||[[File:MIMIKYU_1.png|link=Mimikyu]] | ||
|[[File:FARFETCHD_1.png|link=Farfetch'd]] | |[[File:FARFETCHD_1.png|link=Farfetch'd]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:16, 28 November 2021
Below you can see the Pokémon available in the game.
|
|
|
| TBC | TBC | TBC |
There are also variants of some of the Pokémon available
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |||
|
|
|
| ||||||
Shadow Pokémon
|




































































































