Difference between revisions of "Route 5"
From Pokémon Shadows
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with "alt=|thumb|Route 5 The western end connects to Route 4 and the eastern end connects to ??? ==Items== {| class="wikitable unsortable" style="width: 5...") |
|||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
!Location | !Location | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sitrus Berry | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Persim Berry | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Leppa Berry | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hondew Berry | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Occa Berry | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Enigma Berry | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:33, 27 November 2021
The western end connects to Route 4 and the eastern end connects to ???
Items
| Item | Location |
|---|---|
| Sitrus Berry | |
| Persim Berry | |
| Leppa Berry | |
| Hondew Berry | |
| Occa Berry | |
| Enigma Berry |
Pokémon
| Pokemon | levels | Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grass Rustle | |||
Audino |
Grass Rustle | 17 | 100% |
| Grass | |||
Trainers
| Trainer | Pokémon | Pokémon | Pokémon |
|---|---|---|---|