Difference between revisions of "Route 4"
From Pokémon Shadows
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
Super Potion | Super Potion | ||
|On the elevated ground | |On the elevated ground | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:MAXREVIVE.png|alt=]] | |||
Max Revive | |||
|To the right of the ledge | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:48, 25 November 2021
The northern end connects to Goldenleaf Stopover and the southern end connects to Route 5
Items
| Item | Location |
|---|---|
Honey |
2x Above the honey tree
2x Below the honey tree |
Super Potion |
On the elevated ground |
Max Revive |
To the right of the ledge |
Pokémon
| Pokemon | levels | Rate |
|---|---|---|
| Grass Rustle | ||
Audino |
15 | 100% |
| Honey Tree | ||
Wurmple |
5-8 | 75% |
Silcoon |
7-14 | 24% |
Munchlax |
5 | 1% |
| Headbutt | ||
Pineco |
15 | 34% |
Metapod |
13 | 33% |
Kakuna |
14 | 33% |
Paras |
10 | 75% |
Joltik |
10 | 25% |
Trainers
| Trainer | Pokémon | Pokémon |
|---|---|---|