Difference between revisions of "Items"
From Pokémon Shadows
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|[[File:VIVILLONREPORT.png|alt=]] Vivillon Report | |[[File:VIVILLONREPORT.png|alt=]] Vivillon Report | ||
|[[Forest Gardens#vivillonhouse|Vivillon House]] | |[[Forest Gardens#vivillonhouse|Vivillon House]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:TOWNMAP.png|alt=]] Town Map | |||
|[[Professors Lab]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:27, 9 May 2021
Mega Stones
Evolution Stones
| Item | Location |
|---|---|
| Forest Gardens |
Key Items
| Item | Location |
|---|---|
| Professors Lab | |
| Professors Lab | |
| Vivillon House | |
| Professors Lab |
Misc
| Item | Location |
|---|---|
| Vien | |
| Vien | |
| Vien | |
| Vien | |
| Vien | |
| Players House | |
| Professors Lab | |
| Route 1 |