Difference between revisions of "Items"
From Pokémon Shadows
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|[[File:Super Potion.png|alt=]] Super Potion | |[[File:Super Potion.png|alt=]] Super Potion | ||
|[[Route 1]] | |[[Route 1]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:BLACKAPRICORN.png|alt=]] Black Apricorn | |||
|[[Vien]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:REDAPRICORN.png|alt=]] Red Apricorn | |||
|[[Vien]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Items]] | [[Category:Items]] | ||
Revision as of 11:34, 23 May 2021
Mega Stones
Evolution Stones
| Item | Location |
|---|---|
| Forest Gardens |
Key Items
| Item | Location |
|---|---|
| Professors Lab | |
| Professors Lab | |
| Vivillon House | |
| Professors Lab |
Misc
| Item | Location |
|---|---|
| Vien | |
| Vien | |
| Vien | |
| Vien | |
| Vien | |
| Players House | |
| Professors Lab | |
| Route 1 | |
| Vien | |
| Vien |